Fellows 2006 to Present

Find in page:

2020-2021

Hatem Alnoman
Kathleen Armstrong
Haley Augustine
Jouseph Barkho
Allan Billig
Vincent Choi
Daniel Demsey
Arij Elkhatib
Izabela Galdyn
John Gencarelli
Alexander Gerdom
Ammara Ghumman
Diana Kennedy
Ian Loh
Adrian McArdle
Fanyi Meng
Luis Meza
Johanna Riesel
John Staples
Jessica Truong
Daniela Vaca Grisales
Luis Valencia
Alex Viezel-Mathieu

2019-2020

Hatem Alnoman
Allan Billig
Michael Bykowski
Pedro Cuevas Troncoso
Joshua Deserres
Arij Elkhatib
Aisling Fitzpatrick
Izabela Galdyn
Eduardo Ioschpe Gus
Elise Jewer
Stephanie Mason
Adrian McArdle
Hyeyoun (Elise) Min
Amelia Murray
Troy Ng
Tyler Omeis
Johanna Riesel
John Staples
Luis Valencia

2018-2019

Hassan Abu Salih
Rayan Alalola
Hatem Alnoman
Allan Billig
Michal Brichacek
Pascale Derome
Qin Du
Margarita Elloso
Jennifer Greenhowe
Eduardo Gus
Maiju Harma
Leslie Leung
Emily Liu
Hyeyoun (Elise) Min
Maleeha Mughal
Amanda Murphy
Robert Strazar

2017-2018

Abdulaziz Abaalkhail
Chris Ahn
Jamal Almadani
Wesam Almajid
Adil Althobaity
Leahthan Domeshek
Ezdehar Fallatah
Serge Goekjian
Eduardo Gus
Maiju Harma
Terence Kwan-Wong
Nelson Low
Thomas Maxwell
Amanda Murphy
Blake Murphy
Matthew Murphy
Laurence Paek
Jacqueline Piggott
Andree-Anne Roy
Michael Rtshiladze
Kathryn Sawa 

2016-2017

Wesam Almajid
Sarah Appleton
Hasan Aziz
Reid Chambers
Irina Domantovsky
Simon Filson
Eduardo Gus
Aenone Harper-Machin
Ting-Cheng Lu
Niall McInerney
Ricardo Eustachio de Miranda
Blake Murphy
Yahya Najmi
Kathrin Neuhaus
Jacqueline Piggott
Anna von Platen
Elizabeth Zellner 

2015-2016

Ahluwalia, Romy
Alnaeem, Hassan Ahmad
Alrowaili, Mohammad
Ching, Jessica
Cho, Ki-Hyun
Delyzer, Tanya
Demsey, Daniel
Deo, Sandhya
D’Hondt, Veerle
Ghanem, Ali Mahmoud
Halka, Anastassi
Klok, Jennifer
Kuuskeri, Marika
McKenna, Ann Marie
Neuhaus, Kathrin
Pandey, Sonia
Petropolis, Christian
Roberts, Amanda
Sharma, Pundrique
Wendt, Michael 

2014-2015

Alahdab, Maher
Al-Hashmi, Sheikhan
Alotaibi, Nawaf
Armon, Noam
Davidge, Kristen
Demsey, Daniel
Deo, Sandhya
Jansen, Leigh
Kappos, Elisabeth
Nguyen, Phuon Duon
Rogers, Alan
Shararah, Abdul
Smith, Darren
Vargas, Federico 

2013-2014

Al-Issa, Sami
Al-Qahtani, Saad
Al-Qahtani, Mohammed
Backstein, Richard
Bains, Robert
Buck, Donald
Barandun, Marina
Cypel, Tatiana
Davidge, Kristen
Fisher, Mark
Jansen, Leigh
Jindal, Kunaal
Korus, Lisa
Lee, Haemi
Lin, Yap Yan
Malic, Claudia
Mutu-Grigg, John
Paes Barreto, Marcio
Power, Stephanie
Sainsbury, David
Stewart, Tara Lynn
Zhang, Jing 

2012-2013

Afolabi, Tola
Al-Issa, Sami
Al-Kudmani, Amer
Alshammari, Mishal
Arad, Ehud
Chivers, Quinton
Chesney, Amy
Cypel, Tatiana
Harry, Lorraine
Henkleman, Erika
Hynes, Sally
Lim, Gale Jue Shuang
McLelland, Brett
Merchant, Nishant
Moghaddam, Mahsa
Morritt, Andrew
Nagarajan, Mahalakshmi
O’Neill, Anne
Pirani, Asif
Ricketts, Sophie
Swan, Marc
Townley, William
Watts, Guy
Wong, Karen 

2011-2012

Atiyah, Abulrazzak
Al-Issa, Sami
Al-Kudmani, Amer
Arad, Ehud
Boudana, David
Fattah (Abdelfattah) Adel
Harry, Lorraine
Kattan, Abdullah
Mah, Eldon
Khechoyan, David
Morrit, Andrew
Ngan, Natalie
O’Neill, Anne
Schembri, Paul
Shamsian, Negin
Sitzman, Thomas
Sunderland, Ian
Snyder-Warwick, Alison
Wong, Karen 

2010-2011

Ahmad, Jamil
Alfarfaj, Nawarah
Bezuhly, Michael
Burge, Jonathan
Cheng, Jenny
Cypel, Tatiana
Farkash, Uri
Fattah, Adel
French, Brooke
Harvey, Isaac
Kattan, Abdullah
Locke, Michelle
Martou, Glykeria
Mah, Eldon
Mrad, Amir
Ngan, Natalie
Nodwell, Samuel Allan Trefor
Shah, Alia 

2009-2010

Al-Shanawani, Bisher
Alzahrani, Khalid
Bade, Stuart
Cho, David Colin
Jepegnanam, Thilak
Meshulam-Derazon, Sagit
Neoh, Derek
Motakis, Dimitrios
Samson, Thomas
Shah, Alia
Wheeler, Jonathan
Wehrli, Laurent
Yla-Kotola, Tuija 

2008-2009

Al-Kahtani, Mohammed
Al-Hodaib, Nasser
Cahoon, Neil
Chitte, Sachin A.
Choi, Matthew
Cypel, Tatiana
Cyriac, Chacko
Foster, Michael
Joughin, Karen
Kattan, Abdullah
Lannon, Declan
Payne, Caroline
Peters, Danny
Ramakrisnan, Anand
Simcock, Meredith
Stein, John D.
Stubenitsky, Bart M.
Taylor, Helena
Tobbia, Dalia 

2007-2008

Al Subhi, Fatma
Alaithan, Bander
Al-Fardan, Zuhair
Cahoon, Neil
Cypel, Tatiana
Koljonen, Virve
Kuo, Meiying
Lannon, Declan
Peters, Daniel
Ross, Gary
Stubenitsky, Bart
Tobbia, Dalia
Tse, Raymond
Ying, Yvonne

2006-2007

   
   
Addison, Patrick
Alaithan, Bander
Chong, David
Chong, Tze-Feng
Gevorgyan, Artur
Heppell, Simon
Lai, Henry
Lannon, Declan
Lin, Jenny
Maoguo, Shu
McAllister, Sandra
Meilik, Benjamin
Murray, Dylan
Panossian, Andre
Ross, Gary
Ryan, Manijeh
Shahrokhi, Shahriar
Tobbia, Dalia
Vijayasekara, Vijith

 

Save or share this page: